Kemble4's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
Tucker and Dale vs Evil
2010, in 1 top list Check -
3
Session 9
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
4
True Romance
1993, in 7 top lists Check -
5
Otesánek
2000 — a.k.a. Greedy Guts, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Brick
2005, in 8 top lists Check -
7
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
8
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
9
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
10
The Machinist
2004, in 1 top list Check -
11
Identity
2003, in 1 top list Check -
12
Zodiac
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
13
Mimino
1977, in 1 top list Check -
14
Kin-dza-dza!
1986, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Idi i smotri
1985 — a.k.a. Come and See, in 27 top lists Check -
16
The Transformers: The Movie
1986, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Mad Max 2
1981 — a.k.a. The Road Warrior, in 14 top lists Check -
18
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Black Hawk Down
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
20
Inside Man
2006, in 1 top list Check -
21
Man on Fire
2004, in 1 top list Check -
22
Stalker
1979, in 22 top lists Check -
23
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
24
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
25
RoboCop
1987, in 15 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 70