Kevlar's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Che: Part One
2008, in 1 top list Check -
2
A Serious Man
2009, in 8 top lists Check -
3
Invictus
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
4
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Green Card
1990, in 1 top list Check -
6
Cannibal Holocaust
1980, in 6 top lists Check -
7
The Brood
1979, in 5 top lists Check -
8
The Last House on the Left
1972, in 4 top lists Check -
9
The Return of the Living Dead
1985, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
11
The War of the Worlds
1953, in 6 top lists Check -
12
The Omega Man
1971, in 2 top lists Check -
13
The Break-Up
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
14
La montaña sagrada
1973 — a.k.a. The Holy Mountain, in 9 top lists Check -
15
Salò o le 120 giornate di Sodoma
1975 — a.k.a. Salò, or the 120 Days of Sodom, in 14 top lists Check -
16
The Piano
1993, in 14 top lists Check -
17
The Man Who Fell to Earth
1976, in 8 top lists Check -
18
La môme
2007 — a.k.a. La Vie en Rose, in 1 top list Check -
19
Dangerous Liaisons
1988, in 8 top lists Check -
20
Che: Part Two
2008, in 1 top list Check -
21
Last Days
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
22
The Queen
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
23
Flightplan
2005, in 1 top list Check -
24
Sleepless in Seattle
1993, in 8 top lists Check -
25
10,000 BC
2008, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 46