Kevlar's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
2
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
3
Idiocracy
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
4
House of 1000 Corpses
2003, in 1 top list Check -
5
Alien³
1992, in 1 top list Check -
6
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Tetsuo
1989 — a.k.a. Tetsuo, the Iron Man, in 10 top lists Check -
8
Haute tension
2003 — a.k.a. High Tension, in 2 top lists Check -
9
GATTACA
1997 — a.k.a. Gattaca, in 5 top lists Check -
10
Hedwig and the Angry Inch
2001, in 10 top lists Check -
11
eXistenZ
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Cube
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
13
The Adventures of Baron Munchausen
1988, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Starship Troopers
1997, in 9 top lists Check -
15
Fear and Loathing in Las Vegas
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
16
C.R.A.Z.Y.
2005, in 1 top list Check -
17
Sunshine
2007, in 1 top list Check -
18
Blow Out
1981, in 8 top lists Check -
19
Gremlins
1984, in 4 top lists Check -
20
Match Point
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Natural Born Killers
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
22
Collateral
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
23
High Fidelity
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
24
The Fly
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
25
Carrie
1976, in 11 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 96