Kingofcream's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Captain America: The First Avenger
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Signs
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
3
Rebel Without a Cause
1955, in 16 top lists Check -
4
Mad Max
1979, in 13 top lists Check -
5
Lethal Weapon 2
1989, in 4 top lists Check -
6
48 Hrs.
1982, in 3 top lists Check -
7
RoboCop
1987, in 15 top lists Check -
8
Lethal Weapon
1987, in 5 top lists Check -
9
The Imitation Game
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
10
Tangled
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Meet the Robinsons
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Dinosaur
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
13
The Great Mouse Detective
1986, in 1 top list Check -
14
Broken Arrow
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Last Action Hero
1993, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Money Train
1995, in 1 top list Check -
17
Brave
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Taps
1981, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Interview with the Vampire: The Vampire Chronicles
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
20
The Manchurian Candidate
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
21
The International
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
22
When a Stranger Calls
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Avatar
2009, in 13 top lists Check -
24
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
25
Gangster Squad
2013, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 62