Kiwidesign's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
The Village
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
8
The Family Stone
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Ghost in the Shell
2017, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Thor: Ragnarok
2017, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Lie chang zha sha
1984 — a.k.a. On the Hunting Ground, in 1 top list Check -
20
Tulip Fever
2017, in 0 top lists Check -
27
3 Days to Kill
2014, in 0 top lists Check