Kkvvvh's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
2
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
3
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
4
Cast Away
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
5
The Pursuit of Happyness
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
6
The Hobbit: An Unexpected Journey
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Men in Black
1997, in 6 top lists Check -
8
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
9
12 Years a Slave
2013, in 22 top lists Check -
10
Irrational Man
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
12
Get Out
2017, in 16 top lists Check