Kkvvvh's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
2
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
3
Mononoke-hime
1997 — a.k.a. Princess Mononoke, in 18 top lists Check -
4
Intouchables
2011 — a.k.a. The Intouchables, in 7 top lists Check -
5
Clerks
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
6
The Great Dictator
1940, in 25 top lists Check -
7
Batoru rowaiaru
2000 — a.k.a. Battle Royale, in 9 top lists Check -
8
Breaking Bad
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Game of Thrones
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Lola rennt
1998 — a.k.a. Run Lola Run, in 9 top lists Check -
11
Saw
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
12
The Killing
1956, in 15 top lists Check -
13
Brief Encounter
1945, in 22 top lists Check -
14
Whatever Works
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Falling Down
1993, in 1 top list Check -
16
Lost
2004, in 0 top lists Check