Klaus1402's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Four Lions
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Winter's Bone
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
3
Waking Life
2001, in 9 top lists Check -
4
Alvin and the Chipmunks
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Who Framed Roger Rabbit
1988, in 16 top lists Check -
6
How the Grinch Stole Christmas
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
7
The Mask
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
8
Austin Powers: The Spy Who Shagged Me
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Scary Movie
2000, in 5 top lists Check -
10
The Blair Witch Project
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
11
You Don't Mess with the Zohan
2008, in 1 top list Check -
12
Fast & Furious
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Tormented
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
15
The Last House on the Left
1972, in 4 top lists Check -
16
How to Make Love to a Woman
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
17
The Last Word
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Fright Night
1985, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Ghost Dog: The Way of the Samurai
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
20
Solitary Man
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Chasing Amy
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
22
My Last Five Girlfriends
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Tamara Drewe
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Get Low
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Babe
1995, in 12 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 179