Knivs's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
29
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
15
Jumper
2008, in 1 top list Check -
20
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
24
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
22
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
30
Austin Powers in Goldmember
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
42
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
31
Shakespeare in Love
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
12
The Number 23
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
9
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
27
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
41
Silver Linings Playbook
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
36
Garden State
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
6
The Terminal
2004, in 1 top list Check -
28
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
25
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
26
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
18
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
43
Argo
2012, in 8 top lists Check -
23
Heat
1995, in 23 top lists Check -
2
Up in the Air
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
1
Zack and Miri Make a Porno
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Lock, Stock and Two Smoking Barrels
1998, in 8 top lists Check -
38
The Man from Earth
2007, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 46