Knutage's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
2
Hall Pass
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Monte Carlo
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Tinker Tailor Soldier Spy
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Percy Jackson & the Olympians: The Lightning Thief
2010, in 1 top list Check -
6
Get Him to the Greek
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
7
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
8
The Other Guys
2010, in 1 top list Check