Kopika's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
2
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
3
Bad Boys II
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Charlie's Angels: Full Throttle
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Constantine
2005, in 1 top list Check -
7
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Forbrydelsens element
1984 — a.k.a. The Element of Crime, in 4 top lists Check -
9
From Dusk Till Dawn
1996, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Idiocracy
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
12
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Madagascar
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Mission: Impossible II
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
16
Scooby-Doo
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Signs
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
18
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Superbad
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
20
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
21
The Mummy: Tomb of the Dragon Emperor
2008, in 1 top list Check -
22
The Patriot
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
23
The Village
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
24
Van Helsing
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Waterworld
1995, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 26