Koshthethird's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
61
Sleepless in Seattle
1993, in 8 top lists Check -
60
Altered States
1980, in 5 top lists Check -
59
The Interview
2014, in 1 top list Check -
58
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
57
The Invention of Lying
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
56
Doctor Dolittle
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
55
Eragon
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
54
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
53
The Wicker Man
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
52
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
51
The Pink Panther
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
50
Monsters
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
49
Dragonslayer
1981, in 1 top list Check -
48
The Core
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
47
Spaceballs
1987, in 1 top list Check -
46
Short Circuit
1986, in 1 top list Check -
45
Paul
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
44
Step Brothers
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
43
Ice Age
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
42
Madagascar
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
41
Men in Black II
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
40
National Treasure: Book of Secrets
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
39
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
38
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
37
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 61