Kozmicblues's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
2
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
3
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
4
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
5
Das Leben der Anderen
2006 — a.k.a. The Lives of Others, in 20 top lists Check -
6
Rushmore
1998, in 11 top lists Check -
7
Pi
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
8
Mean Girls
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Le scaphandre et le papillon
2007 — a.k.a. The Diving Bell and the Butterfly, in 7 top lists Check -
10
Napoleon Dynamite
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
11
The Blind Side
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Perfume: The Story of a Murderer
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
13
The Dreamers
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Marie Antoinette
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
15
A Walk to Remember
2002, in 0 top lists Check