Kpnut1984's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
My Name Is Bruce
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
2
A Scanner Darkly
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Cloverfield
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
4
The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward...
2007, in 7 top lists Check -
5
Fear and Loathing in Las Vegas
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
6
How the Grinch Stole Christmas
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
7
The Aviator
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
8
Withnail & I
1987, in 14 top lists Check -
9
Straw Dogs
1971, in 11 top lists Check -
10
Michael Jackson: Thriller
1983, in 1 top list Check -
11
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
12
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
13
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
14
Ace Ventura: Pet Detective
1994, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Get Carter
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Jeepers Creepers 2
2003, in 1 top list Check -
17
AVP: Alien vs. Predator
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Black Christmas
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
20
You, Me and Dupree
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
21
The Crazies
2010, in 1 top list Check -
22
Farce of the Penguins
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Meet the Feebles
1989, in 3 top lists Check -
24
An American Carol
2008 — a.k.a. Big Fat Important Movie, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Sideways
2004, in 8 top lists Check