Kris_112's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Det sjunde inseglet
1957 — a.k.a. The Seventh Seal, in 25 top lists Check -
2
The Treasure of the Sierra Madre
1948, in 25 top lists Check -
3
The Grapes of Wrath
1940, in 24 top lists Check -
4
Shakespeare in Love
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
5
Out of Africa
1985, in 11 top lists Check -
6
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 28 top lists Check -
7
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
8
Ed Wood
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
9
Fear and Loathing in Las Vegas
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
10
Brazil
1985, in 23 top lists Check -
11
Stalker
1979, in 22 top lists Check -
12
The Fountain
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
13
The Dover Boys at Pimento University or The...
1942, in 1 top list Check -
14
La strada
1954, in 21 top lists Check -
15
The Tree of Life
2011, in 13 top lists Check -
16
Gerry
2002, in 6 top lists Check -
17
Zoolander
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
18
Eraserhead
1977, in 20 top lists Check -
19
Amour
2012, in 15 top lists Check -
20
Tetsuo
1989 — a.k.a. Tetsuo, the Iron Man, in 10 top lists Check -
21
Nostalghia
1983 — a.k.a. Nostalgia, in 9 top lists Check