Krisflushednemo's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
2
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
3
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
6
The Wrestler
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
7
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
9
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
11
Dancer in the Dark
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
13
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
24
Boyz n the Hood
1991, in 9 top lists Check -
25
Breakfast at Tiffany's
1961, in 9 top lists Check -
26
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
27
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
31
The Royal Tenenbaums
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
32
Traffic
2000, in 7 top lists Check -
33
Eyes Wide Shut
1999, in 11 top lists Check -
34
Bob & Carol & Ted & Alice
1969, in 3 top lists Check -
38
Bruce Almighty
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
39
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
40
Cast Away
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
42
Liar Liar
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
54
The Life Aquatic with Steve Zissou
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
56
Garden State
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
57
Dazed and Confused
1993, in 7 top lists Check -
58
The Break-Up
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
61
The Terminal
2004, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 108