Krokikroket's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Piranha Part Two: The Spawning
1982 — a.k.a. Piranha II: The Spawning, in 0 top lists Check -
5
The Delta Force
1986, in 1 top list Check -
61
Predator
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
44
Twins
1988, in 3 top lists Check -
26
Kickboxer
1989, in 1 top list Check -
49
Batman Forever
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
46
Tommy Boy
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
33
Jingle All the Way
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
23
The Nutty Professor
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
45
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Home Alone 3
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
29
Mary, Mother of Jesus
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Big Momma's House
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Nutty Professor II: The Klumps
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Scary Movie 2
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
39
Spy Kids
2001, in 1 top list Check -
2
Blade II
2002, in 1 top list Check -
30
Spy Kids 2: Island of Lost Dreams
2002, in 1 top list Check -
9
The Wonderful World of Disney: Home Alone 4:...
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
32
American Wedding
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Daddy Day Care
2003, in 1 top list Check -
28
Legally Blonde 2: Red, White & Blonde
2003, in 1 top list Check -
21
Scary Movie 3
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
7
A Cinderella Story
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Garfield: The Movie
2004, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 67