Kros's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Slaughterhouse of the Rising Sun
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Cansada de besar sapos
2006 — a.k.a. Tired of Kissing Frogs, in 0 top lists Check -
4
The Blair Witch Project
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
5
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check