Kubrick_obscura's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
2
The Passion of the Christ
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Mamma Mia!
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Shark Tale
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check