Kuesus's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
2
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
3
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
4
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
5
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
7
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
8
The Bling Ring
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Easy A
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Stardust
2007, in 1 top list Check -
11
Cloud Atlas
2012, in 1 top list Check -
12
Guardians of the Galaxy
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
13
The Good Dinosaur
2015, in 1 top list Check -
14
The Wolf of Wall Street
2013, in 13 top lists Check