Lachlandd's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
3
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
5
The Mummy
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
6
What Women Want
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Pride and Prejudice
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Scooby-Doo
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
9
xXx
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
10
The Full Monty
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
11
The Bourne Identity
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
12
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Chicken Run
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
14
Ice Age
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
15
Lara Croft: Tomb Raider
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Cowboys & Aliens
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Step Up
2006, in 0 top lists Check