LarsVonLynch's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 9 top lists Check -
2
Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
3
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 1
2010, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
10
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
11
The Hangover Part II
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Rise of the Planet of the Apes
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
13
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
14
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
15
National Treasure: Book of Secrets
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Madagascar
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
17
Mission: Impossible III
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Superman Returns
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
19
Grease
1978, in 12 top lists Check -
20
Star Trek
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
21
Captain America: The First Avenger
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
23
The Exorcist
1973, in 27 top lists Check -
24
Enchanted
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
25
National Treasure
2004, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 39