Laura95's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
2
Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
4
Toy Story 2
1999, in 12 top lists Check -
5
Mulan
1998, in 5 top lists Check -
6
Kung Fu Panda
2008, in 4 top lists Check -
7
A Bug's Life
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Shrek 2
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Anastasia
1997, in 1 top list Check -
10
The Prince of Egypt
1998, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Cloudy with a Chance of Meatballs
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Megamind
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
13
The Adventures of Tintin
2011, in 1 top list Check -
14
The Curse of the Were-Rabbit
2005 — a.k.a. Wallace & Gromit: The Curse of the Were-Rabbit, in 4 top lists Check -
15
Monsters University
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Despicable Me 2
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Ice Age: Dawn of the Dinosaurs
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Puss in Boots
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Shrek Forever After
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Shark Tale
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Chicken Little
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Finding Dory
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
23
The Lion King II: Simba's Pride
1998 — a.k.a. The Lion King 2: Simba's Pride, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Ice Age: Continental Drift
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
25
The Lord of the Rings
1978, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 51