LaurieStrode's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Passion of the Christ
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
2
Sex and the City
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
3
The Mummy: Tomb of the Dragon Emperor
2008, in 1 top list Check -
4
Horton Hears a Who!
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Van Helsing
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Scary Movie
2000, in 5 top lists Check -
7
Flightplan
2005, in 1 top list Check -
8
What Happens in Vegas
2008, in 1 top list Check -
9
Haute tension
2003 — a.k.a. High Tension, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Drag Me to Hell
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Cloverfield
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Land of the Dead
2005, in 1 top list Check -
13
Cabin Fever
2002, in 1 top list Check -
14
Shutter
2004, in 1 top list Check -
15
Stir of Echoes
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Psycho II
1983, in 1 top list Check