Lavas's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
2
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
3
Super Troopers
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Napoleon Dynamite
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Crank: High Voltage
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
6
18 Year Old Virgin
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Bachelor Party 2: The Last Temptation
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Things You Can Tell Just by Looking at Her
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Ghost Rider: Spirit of Vengeance
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Anchorman: The Legend of Ron Burgundy
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
11
Te wu mi cheng
2001 — a.k.a. The Accidental Spy, in 0 top lists Check -
12
51
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Return to Horror High
1987, in 0 top lists Check -
14
American High School
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Vampire's Kiss
1988, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Little Fish, Strange Pond
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Viaggio con Anita
1979 — a.k.a. A Trip with Anita, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Ginger in the Morning
1974, in 0 top lists Check -
19
The Nasty Rabbit
1964 — a.k.a. Spies-a-Go-Go, in 0 top lists Check -
20
The Fat Spy
1966, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Movie 43
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
22
BloodRayne: The Third Reich
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
23
All Superheroes Must Die
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
24
American Ninja 4: The Annihilation
1990, in 0 top lists Check -
25
The Penny Dreadful Picture Show
2013, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 50