Lawcere's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
2
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
3
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
4
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
5
Hancock
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
7
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Angels & Demons
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
9
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Cars
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Ocean's Eleven
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
12
The Chronicles of Narnia: Prince Caspian
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
13
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Robin Hood
2010, in 1 top list Check -
17
The Mask
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
18
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Shark Tale
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Stuart Little
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Horton Hears a Who!
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Wedding Crashers
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Sex and the City 2
2010, in 1 top list Check -
24
Bambi
1942, in 13 top lists Check -
25
Scooby-Doo
2002, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 46