Leaves312's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
7
Resident Evil: Apocalypse
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Stridulum
1979 — a.k.a. The Visitor, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Stealth
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
13
The Tuxedo
2002, in 1 top list Check -
23
Dreamcatcher
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
25
The Avengers
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
27
Ultraviolet
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
35
The Adventures of Pluto Nash
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
42
Underworld: Evolution
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
47
Slapstick (Of Another Kind)
1982, in 0 top lists Check -
49
Double Team
1997 — a.k.a. The Colony, in 2 top lists Check -
53
Fainaru fantajî sebun adobento chirudoren
2005 — a.k.a. Final Fantasy VII: Advent Children, in 0 top lists Check -
58
Battlefield Earth
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
62
Rollerball
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
66
The Last Chase
1981, in 0 top lists Check -
68
Left Behind
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
75
The Incredible Shrinking Woman
1981, in 0 top lists Check -
86
The Animal
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
93
Jason X
2001, in 1 top list Check -
105
Cube 2: Hypercube
2002 — a.k.a. Cube²: Hypercube, in 0 top lists Check -
118
Megaforce
1982, in 1 top list Check -
119
The Fifth Wave
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
121
Universal Soldier: The Return
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
126
The Darkest Hour
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
134
Lost in Space
1998, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 98