Lebowski1976's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Clash of the Titans
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
2
The Mummy: Tomb of the Dragon Emperor
2008, in 1 top list Check -
3
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
4
G.I. Joe: The Rise of Cobra
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Rocky IV
1985, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Resident Evil: Afterlife
2010, in 1 top list Check