Lekast's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
Spider-Man
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
26
Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
19
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
5
The Day After Tomorrow
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
27
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
3
Shrek the Third
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
47
The Hunger Games
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
114
Citizen Kane
1941, in 39 top lists Check -
4
Mission: Impossible II
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
14
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
9
The Wrestler
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
33
Captain America: The First Avenger
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Chicago
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
50
Gravity
2013, in 12 top lists Check -
17
Collateral
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
25
Cloverfield
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
52
Frozen
2013, in 5 top lists Check -
41
The Cabin in the Woods
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
38
Ted
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Deep Impact
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Hellboy II: The Golden Army
2008, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 137