Lekast's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
6
Chicago
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
10
The Limits of Control
2009, in 1 top list Check -
17
Collateral
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
23
The Taking of Pelham 123
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
32
Bellamy
2009 — a.k.a. Inspector Bellamy, in 0 top lists Check -
34
Hannibal Rising
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
35
Frailty
2001, in 1 top list Check -
36
Ca$h
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
42
Geuddae geusaramdeul
2005 — a.k.a. The President's Last Bang, in 1 top list Check -
44
Jack Reacher
2012, in 1 top list Check -
48
Gangster Squad
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
59
Wrong Cops
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
63
Blackhat
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
64
Cold in July
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
88
Man on a Ledge
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
99
Flaskepost fra P
2016 — a.k.a. Department Q: A Conspiracy of Faith, in 0 top lists Check