Leonard1168's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
47
10,000 BC
2008, in 1 top list Check -
31
13 Going on 30
2004, in 1 top list Check -
28
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
37
27 Dresses
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
88
Alien: Covenant
2017, in 1 top list Check -
32
Alien³
1992, in 1 top list Check -
29
Australia
2008, in 1 top list Check -
57
AVPR: Aliens vs Predator - Requiem
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Bad Santa
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Birdman or (The Unexpected Virtue of Ignorance)
2014, in 8 top lists Check -
78
Blood Lake: Attack of the Killer Lampreys
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
79
Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make...
2006, in 8 top lists Check -
9
Bruce Almighty
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
102
Cats & Dogs 3: Paws Unite
2020, in 0 top lists -
11
Cloverfield
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
18
The Color Purple
1985, in 8 top lists Check -
17
Crank
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
41
Crank: High Voltage
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
66
Critters 3
1991, in 0 top lists Check -
3
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
13
Dawn of the Dead
2004, in 1 top list Check -
99
DC Showcase: Adam Strange
2020, in 0 top lists -
82
La discoteca del amor
1980 — a.k.a. The Disco of Love, in 0 top lists Check -
65
Dragonball Evolution
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
63
Dumb and Dumberer: When Harry Met Lloyd
2003, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 106