Letemcrash80's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
2
Unforgiven
1992, in 24 top lists Check -
3
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
4
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
5
Twelve Monkeys
1995 — a.k.a. 12 Monkeys, in 14 top lists Check -
6
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Iron Man
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
8
Mission: Impossible II
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Angels & Demons
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Pretty Woman
1990, in 12 top lists Check -
11
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
12
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Cars
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Mission: Impossible
1996, in 4 top lists Check -
15
The Chronicles of Narnia: Prince Caspian
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Happy Feet
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Terminator Salvation
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Hannibal
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Shakespeare in Love
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
20
Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make...
2006, in 8 top lists Check -
21
Scary Movie
2000, in 5 top lists Check -
22
Eragon
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Hulk
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Wild Hogs
2007, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 27