Letemcrash80's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 28 top lists Check -
2
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
3
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
4
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
5
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
6
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
7
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
8
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
9
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
10
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
11
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
12
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
13
Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
14
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
15
Mononoke-hime
1997 — a.k.a. Princess Mononoke, in 18 top lists Check -
16
The Wizard of Oz
1939, in 38 top lists Check -
17
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
18
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
19
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
20
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
21
The Graduate
1967, in 29 top lists Check -
22
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
23
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
24
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
25
Planet of the Apes
1968, in 16 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 68