Lgn's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
2
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
3
Fakat Müzeyyen Bu Derin Bir Tutku
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Mission: Impossible II
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
5
The Hobbit: The Battle of the Five Armies
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
6
The Day After Tomorrow
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Alexander
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
8
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Av Mevsimi
2010 — a.k.a. Hunting Season, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Mustafa hakkinda hersey
2004 — a.k.a. Everything About Mustafa, in 1 top list Check -
11
Kabadayi
2007 — a.k.a. For Love and Honor, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Propaganda
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Yahsi Bati
2009 — a.k.a. Yahsi Bati - The Ottoman Cowboys, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Bay E
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Komser Sekspir
2001 — a.k.a. Commissar Shakespeare, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Après mai
2012 — a.k.a. Something in the Air, in 0 top lists Check -
17
The Jackal
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Bad Cat
2016, in 0 top lists Check