Lionbologna's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
2
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
3
Amadeus
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
4
E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
1982, in 30 top lists Check -
5
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
6
X: First Class
2011 — a.k.a. X-Men: First Class, in 3 top lists Check -
7
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
8
The Fountain
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Kung Fu Panda
2008, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Spider-Man
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
11
The Last Samurai
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Spider-Man 2
2004, in 7 top lists Check -
13
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Face/Off
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
15
The Simpsons Movie
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Stardust
2007, in 1 top list Check -
17
Match Point
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Caddyshack
1980, in 5 top lists Check