Liquid_Nitrogen's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
21 Jump Street
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
2
National Lampoon's Animal House
1978, in 9 top lists Check -
3
Evil Dead
2013, in 1 top list Check -
4
Man of Steel
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Sideways
2004, in 8 top lists Check