Live133's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Royal Tenenbaums
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
2
Life of Brian
1979 — a.k.a. Monty Python's Life of Brian, in 18 top lists Check -
3
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make...
2006, in 8 top lists Check -
5
Dumb and Dumber
1994, in 8 top lists Check -
6
Saw
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
7
The Cabin in the Woods
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
8
There's Something About Mary
1998, in 11 top lists Check -
9
Arrested Development
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
10
The Hitchhiker's Guide to the Galaxy
2005, in 1 top list Check -
11
8 Mile
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Monster
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
13
I Love You Phillip Morris
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Bean
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Johnny English
2003, in 0 top lists Check