Lizday's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
2
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
3
Rain Man
1988, in 14 top lists Check -
4
Zoolander
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
5
Spartacus
1960, in 19 top lists Check -
6
The Game
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Black Sheep
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Cube
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
9
Mystery Men
1999, in 1 top list Check -
10
Star Trek II: The Wrath of Khan
1982, in 6 top lists Check -
11
The Texas Chain Saw Massacre
1974, in 15 top lists Check -
12
Up in Smoke
1978, in 4 top lists Check