LizzyTheMizzy's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
2
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
3
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
4
Willy Wonka & the Chocolate Factory
1971, in 8 top lists Check -
5
The Sound of Music
1965, in 25 top lists Check -
6
Romeo + Juliet
1996, in 7 top lists Check -
7
Across the Universe
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Corpse Bride
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Hancock
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Paranormal Activity
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
12
The Phantom of the Opera
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Australia
2008, in 1 top list Check -
14
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
15
The Place Beyond the Pines
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Let Me In
2010, in 1 top list Check -
17
Fun with Dick and Jane
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Where the Heart Is
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Gekijô-ban poketto monsutâ - Myûtsû no gyakushû
1998 — a.k.a. Pokémon: The First Movie - Mewtwo Strikes Back, in 1 top list Check -
20
Oz the Great and Powerful
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Ella Enchanted
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Nine
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
23
The Happening
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
25
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 101