Loogawa's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
2
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
3
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
4
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
5
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
6
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
7
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
8
Heat
1995, in 23 top lists Check -
9
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
10
Young Frankenstein
1974, in 14 top lists Check -
11
127 Hours
2010, in 1 top list Check -
12
The Princess Bride
1987, in 19 top lists Check -
13
Mononoke-hime
1997 — a.k.a. Princess Mononoke, in 18 top lists Check