Louis13's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
27
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
79
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
37
The Lost World: Jurassic Park
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
52
Superbad
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
51
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
26
Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
81
Napoleon Dynamite
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Mr. & Mrs. Smith
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Straw Dogs
1971, in 11 top lists Check -
31
The Bad Lieutenant: Port of Call - New Orleans
2009 — a.k.a. Bad Lieutenant: Port of Call New Orleans, in 2 top lists Check -
35
Sucker Punch
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
43
Talladega Nights: The Ballad of Ricky Bobby
2006, in 1 top list Check -
38
The Hangover Part II
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
73
The Devil's Rejects
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
40
Bad Boys II
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
47
Dodgeball: A True Underdog Story
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
18
A Nightmare on Elm Street Part 2: Freddy's Revenge
1985 — a.k.a. A Nightmare on Elm Street 2: Freddy's Revenge, in 1 top list Check -
62
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
77
Paul
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
55
The Last House on the Left
1972, in 4 top lists Check -
24
Predators
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
28
The Texas Chainsaw Massacre
2003, in 1 top list Check -
25
The Fast and the Furious: Tokyo Drift
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
29
Freddy vs. Jason
2003, in 1 top list Check -
39
Siu Lam juk kau
2001 — a.k.a. Shaolin Soccer, in 5 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 81