Lskdfnjgir's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Devil
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Fast Food Nation
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Youth in Revolt
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Jennifer's Body
2009, in 1 top list Check -
5
The Hot Chick
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Hot Tub Time Machine
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
7
No Strings Attached
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Jumper
2008, in 1 top list Check -
9
The Other Boleyn Girl
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Eragon
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Kingdom of Heaven
2005, in 1 top list Check -
12
All About Steve
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
13
The Day the Earth Stood Still
2008, in 1 top list Check -
14
The Scorpion King 2: Rise of a Warrior
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Let Me In
2010, in 1 top list Check -
16
Away We Go
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Daddy Day Care
2003, in 1 top list Check -
18
Cloverfield
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
19
X: First Class
2011 — a.k.a. X-Men: First Class, in 3 top lists Check -
20
What's Your Number?
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Bad Teacher
2011, in 1 top list Check -
22
The Dictator
2012, in 0 top lists Check