Lukeshow's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Experiment
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
3
Dead Silence
2007, in 1 top list Check -
4
Paranormal Activity 3
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
6
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Sag-haye velgard
2004 — a.k.a. Stray Dogs, in 1 top list Check -
8
Dragon Ball Z: Doragon bôru Z - Kami to Kami
2013 — a.k.a. Dragon Ball Z: Battle of Gods, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Disaster Movie
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
10
The Woman in Black
2012, in 1 top list Check -
11
L'inconnu du lac
2013 — a.k.a. Stranger by the Lake, in 6 top lists Check -
12
Grave Encounters 2
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Flåklypa Grand Prix
1975 — a.k.a. The Pinchcliffe Grand Prix, in 6 top lists Check -
14
Survival Island
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Pan
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
16
House of the Dead
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Before Sunrise
1995, in 14 top lists Check -
18
After Last Season
2009, in 1 top list Check -
19
Elevator Movie
2004, in 1 top list Check