Lulainslacks's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
2
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
3
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
4
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Casino Royale
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
6
Taken
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
7
127 Hours
2010, in 1 top list Check -
8
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Cloverfield
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Tron
2010 — a.k.a. TRON: Legacy, in 2 top lists Check -
11
National Treasure
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Scary Movie
2000, in 5 top lists Check -
14
The Fast and the Furious
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
15
The Lovely Bones
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Fast & Furious
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
17
2 Fast 2 Furious
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
18
The Dictator
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Scream 2
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Runaway Bride
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Snow White and the Huntsman
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Scary Movie 2
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
23
The Princess Diaries 2: Royal Engagement
2004, in 1 top list Check