Lushchicken's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
2
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
3
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
4
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
6
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
7
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
8
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
9
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
10
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
13
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
15
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
16
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
17
The Royal Tenenbaums
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
19
L.A. Confidential
1997, in 27 top lists Check -
21
Jaws
1975, in 29 top lists Check -
22
Chinatown
1974, in 31 top lists Check -
24
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
26
Rushmore
1998, in 11 top lists Check -
27
Blue Velvet
1986, in 27 top lists Check -
28
Garden State
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
30
The Terminal
2004, in 1 top list Check -
31
Thank You for Smoking
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
32
Before Sunset
2004, in 18 top lists Check -
34
Unbreakable
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
36
Collateral
2004, in 6 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 53