M.madi's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
3
Battleship
2012, in 1 top list Check -
7
The Avengers
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
11
All-Star Superman
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Resident Evil: Retribution
2012, in 1 top list Check -
25
Star Trek IV: The Voyage Home
1986, in 1 top list Check -
27
Ghosts of Mars
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
28
Iron Man Three
2013 — a.k.a. Iron Man 3, in 3 top lists Check -
39
The Hunger Games: Catching Fire
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
41
Ender's Game
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
42
Escape from L.A.
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
55
Chain Reaction
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
56
Ghostbusters
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
61
Independence Day: Resurgence
2016, in 1 top list Check -
65
Logan
2017, in 9 top lists Check -
79
Jurassic World: Fallen Kingdom
2018, in 2 top lists Check -
82
Pacific Rim: Uprising
2018, in 1 top list Check