Maddin's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
2
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
3
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
4
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
5
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
6
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
7
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
8
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
10
The Bourne Ultimatum
2007, in 9 top lists Check -
11
Million Dollar Baby
2004, in 12 top lists Check -
12
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 1
2010, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
14
Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
15
Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
16
The Fountain
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
17
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
18
The Bourne Supremacy
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
19
Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
20
The Hunger Games
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
22
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
23
The Mummy
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
24
I, Robot
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
26
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 61