Madplaguerat's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Leprechaun
1992, in 1 top list Check -
2
Wrong Turn
2003, in 1 top list Check -
3
Happy Feet
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
4
You Don't Mess with the Zohan
2008, in 1 top list Check