Maga1988Arg's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Burn After Reading
2008, in 1 top list Check -
2
Notting Hill
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
3
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Finding Neverland
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
5
The Tree of Life
2011, in 13 top lists Check -
6
Stranger Than Fiction
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
8
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
9
Yes Man
2008, in 1 top list Check -
10
Vicky Cristina Barcelona
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Jerry Maguire
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
12
Bram Stoker's Dracula
1992, in 6 top lists Check -
13
Hancock
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
15
The Hangover Part II
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Friends with Benefits
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
17
National Treasure: Book of Secrets
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Men in Black 3
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
19
The Day the Earth Stood Still
2008, in 1 top list Check -
20
Mr. Magorium's Wonder Emporium
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
21
The Abominable Dr. Phibes
1971, in 3 top lists Check -
22
The Grudge
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
23
The Princess Diaries 2: Royal Engagement
2004, in 1 top list Check -
24
Wimbledon
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
25
The Family Stone
2005, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 28