Maga1988Arg's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
A.I. Artificial Intelligence
2001, in 11 top lists Check -
2
Sleepy Hollow
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Back to the Future Part III
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
4
The Terminal
2004, in 1 top list Check -
5
The Others
2001, in 9 top lists Check -
6
Dumb and Dumber
1994, in 8 top lists Check -
7
Coraline
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
8
The Help
2011, in 6 top lists Check -
9
El secreto de sus ojos
2009 — a.k.a. The Secret in Their Eyes, in 12 top lists Check -
10
Saw
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
11
Persepolis
2007, in 9 top lists Check -
12
Girl, Interrupted
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
13
A Serious Man
2009, in 8 top lists Check -
14
There's Something About Mary
1998, in 11 top lists Check -
15
Alice in Wonderland
1951, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Nosferatu, eine Symphonie des Grauens
1922 — a.k.a. Nosferatu, in 28 top lists Check -
17
Bridget Jones's Diary
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Corpse Bride
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
19
La dolce vita
1960 — a.k.a. La Dolce Vita, in 22 top lists Check -
20
Carrie
1976, in 11 top lists Check -
21
Gremlins
1984, in 4 top lists Check -
22
Gandhi
1982, in 15 top lists Check -
23
Scream
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
24
The Blair Witch Project
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
25
I, Robot
2004, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 211